November
Skupina A1 | Peter Grič |
Juraj TOKOŠ |
Michal Babnič |
Ivan Počinek |
Daniel Gschweng |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Grič / | X | 2:S | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Juraj TOKOŠ / | S:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
3. | Michal Babnič / | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Ivan Počinek / | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 |
5. | Daniel Gschweng / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina B1 | Peter Ivancik |
Patrik Minárik |
Martin Veneni |
Rastislav Demovic |
Katarina Balazova |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Ivancik / | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Patrik Minárik / | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Martin Veneni / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Rastislav Demovic / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Katarina Balazova / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina B2 | Marek Zahustel |
Robo Hassel |
Vratko Toth |
Daniel Caban |
Peter Uchnár |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Zahustel / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
2. | Robo Hassel / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
3. | Vratko Toth / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | Daniel Caban / | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Peter Uchnár / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C1 | Ján Dubek |
Vladimir Bochnicka |
Igor Bozo |
Róbert Hanzély |
Juraj Zárecký |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ján Dubek / | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Vladimir Bochnicka / | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Igor Bozo / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 1:2 |
4. | Róbert Hanzély / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 |
5. | Juraj Zárecký / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina C2 | Peter Toth |
Laco Táborský |
Peter Vrábel |
Marek Šmidovič |
Roman Olša |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Toth / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Laco Táborský / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
3. | Peter Vrábel / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | Marek Šmidovič / | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Roman Olša / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C3 | Patrik Šplháček |
Daniel Reznicak |
Vladimír Cvik |
Peter Šmahovský |
Radovan Ščesný |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Šplháček / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Daniel Reznicak / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Vladimír Cvik / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Peter Šmahovský / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Radovan Ščesný / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C4 | Igor Schwammel |
Tomáš Schabjuk |
Ján Mišík |
MIRO BEDNARIK |
Štefan Mager |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Igor Schwammel / | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | Tomáš Schabjuk / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
3. | Ján Mišík / | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:S |
4. | MIRO BEDNARIK / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S |
5. | Štefan Mager / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina D1 | Ivica Meyer |
Mark Meyer |
klaudia hasko |
Boris Németh |
Peter Gabik |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivica Meyer / | X | 2:0 | S:S | S:S | 2:S |
2. | Mark Meyer / | 0:2 | X | S:S | S:S | 2:S |
3. | klaudia hasko / | S:S | S:S | X | S:S | 2:S |
4. | Boris Németh / | S:S | S:S | S:S | X | 2:S |
5. | Peter Gabik / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina D2 | Martin Krizan |
andrej nejedlik |
Štefan Elek |
Patrik Kušnír |
Emília Tomašovičová |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Krizan / | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
2. | andrej nejedlik / | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Štefan Elek / | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 0:2 | 2:0 |
4. | Patrik Kušnír / | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | X | S:S |
5. | Emília Tomašovičová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | S:S | X |
Skupina D3 | Marek Somorovsky |
Julius Belan |
Jana Krajčovičová |
Matej Štěpánek |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Somorovsky / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Julius Belan / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
3. | Jana Krajčovičová / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 |
4. | Matej Štěpánek / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina D4 | Peter Kvaššay |
Zuzana Ďurčeková |
boris hasko |
Zdenko Baštek |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kvaššay / | X | 2:0 | S:S | 2:0 |
2. | Zuzana Ďurčeková / | 0:2 | X | 0:2 | 2:1 |
3. | boris hasko / | S:S | 2:0 | X | S:S |
4. | Zdenko Baštek / | 0:2 | 1:2 | S:S | X |