Február
Skupina A1 | Peter Grič |
Juraj TOKOŠ |
Michal Babnič |
Patrik Minárik |
Ivan Počinek |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Grič / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S | 2:S |
2. | Juraj TOKOŠ / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
3. | Michal Babnič / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:S |
4. | Patrik Minárik / | S:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 |
5. | Ivan Počinek / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina B1 | Daniel Gschweng |
Patrik Šplháček |
Robo Hassel |
Ján Mišík |
Rastislav Demovic |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Gschweng / | X | S:S | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | Patrik Šplháček / | S:S | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
3. | Robo Hassel / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | Ján Mišík / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 |
5. | Rastislav Demovic / | S:2 | S:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina B2 | Marek Somorovsky |
Marek Šmidovič |
Vratko Toth |
Katarina Balazova |
Ján Dubek |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Somorovsky / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
2. | Marek Šmidovič / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
3. | Vratko Toth / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | Katarina Balazova / | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 1:2 |
5. | Ján Dubek / | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | X |
Skupina C1 | Peter Ivancik |
Daniel Caban |
Vladimír Cvik |
Štefan Elek |
Ivica Meyer |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Ivancik / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Daniel Caban / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Vladimír Cvik / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Štefan Elek / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Ivica Meyer / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C2 | Peter Vrábel |
Martin Veneni |
Daniel Reznicak |
Martin Krizan |
Juraj Zárecký |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Vrábel / | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Martin Veneni / | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Daniel Reznicak / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:S |
4. | Martin Krizan / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Juraj Zárecký / | 0:2 | 0:2 | S:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C3 | Vladimir Bochnicka |
Peter Toth |
Tomáš Schabjuk |
Laco Táborský |
Róbert Hanzély |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir Bochnicka / | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Peter Toth / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Tomáš Schabjuk / | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | Laco Táborský / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 |
5. | Róbert Hanzély / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina C4 | Miroslav Čech |
Peter Kvaššay |
Igor Schwammel |
Igor Bozo |
Peter Uchnár |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miroslav Čech / | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Peter Kvaššay / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Igor Schwammel / | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Igor Bozo / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Peter Uchnár / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina D1 | Marianna Kojšová |
boris hasko |
Miroslav Peško |
Simona Gáliková |
Zdenko Baštek |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marianna Kojšová / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | boris hasko / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
3. | Miroslav Peško / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:S |
4. | Simona Gáliková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S |
5. | Zdenko Baštek / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina D2 | Peter Šmahovský |
Julius Belan |
Radovan Ščesný |
Emília Tomašovičová |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Šmahovský / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 |
2. | Julius Belan / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Radovan Ščesný / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
4. | Emília Tomašovičová / | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina D3 | Jan Beladič |
Tibor Buranský |
Matej Štěpánek |
Zuzana Ďurčeková |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Beladič / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Tibor Buranský / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
3. | Matej Štěpánek / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 |
4. | Zuzana Ďurčeková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina D4 | Adrian Marko |
Patrik Kušnír |
MIRO BEDNARIK |
Jana Krajčovičová |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adrian Marko / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Patrik Kušnír / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
3. | MIRO BEDNARIK / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 |
4. | Jana Krajčovičová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |