Skupina A1 | Peter Grič |
Juraj TOKOŠ |
Miroslav Čech |
Ján Dubek |
Tomáš Schabjuk |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Grič / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
2. | Juraj TOKOŠ / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Miroslav Čech / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Ján Dubek / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 |
5. | Tomáš Schabjuk / | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina B1 | Marek Somorovsky |
Martin Veneni |
Rastislav Demovic |
Daniel Caban |
Igor Schwammel |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Somorovsky / | X | 2:S | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Martin Veneni / | S:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Rastislav Demovic / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | Daniel Caban / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Igor Schwammel / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina B2 | Jan Beladič |
Roman Taškár |
andrej nejedlik |
Igor Bozo |
Štefan Elek |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Beladič / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Roman Taškár / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
3. | andrej nejedlik / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Igor Bozo / | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Štefan Elek / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C1 | Patrik Kušnír |
Peter Šmahovský |
Oľga Lehocká |
Zuzana Ďurčeková |
Lenka Bozová |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Kušnír / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Peter Šmahovský / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Oľga Lehocká / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | Zuzana Ďurčeková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 |
5. | Lenka Bozová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina C2 | boris hasko |
Emília Tomašovičová |
Jana Krajčovičová |
sona fajtova |
Ľubomíra Lacková |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | boris hasko / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | Emília Tomašovičová / | 0:2 | X | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:S |
3. | Jana Krajčovičová / | 0:2 | 2:0 | X | 2:0 | S:S |
4. | sona fajtova / | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | S:S |
5. | Ľubomíra Lacková / | S:2 | S:2 | S:S | S:S | X |
Skupina C3 | Peter Ivancik |
Matej Štěpánek |
Eva Slaninková |
Simona Sandtnerová |
juraj pajong |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Ivancik / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | Matej Štěpánek / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:S |
3. | Eva Slaninková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | S:S | 2:S |
4. | Simona Sandtnerová / | 0:2 | 1:2 | S:S | X | S:S |
5. | juraj pajong / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:S | X |
Skupina C4 | Juraj Zárecký |
Ivan Kapitáň |
Zdenko Baštek |
Dominika Krajčovičová |
Marcel Murárik |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juraj Zárecký / | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:S | 2:S |
2. | Ivan Kapitáň / | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:S | 2:S |
3. | Zdenko Baštek / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S | 2:S |
4. | Dominika Krajčovičová / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X | 2:S |
5. | Marcel Murárik / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina D1 | Peter Uchnár |
Martin Belaj |
Michal Zsemlye |
Julius Belan |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Uchnár / | X | 2:S | 2:S | S:S |
2. | Martin Belaj / | S:2 | X | S:S | S:S |
3. | Michal Zsemlye / | S:2 | S:S | X | S:S |
4. | Julius Belan / | S:S | S:S | S:S | X |
Skupina D2 | Alena Stachová |
Namiko Uchnárová |
Jana Žáková |
Christian Heffner |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alena Stachová / | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | Namiko Uchnárová / | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:S |
3. | Jana Žáková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S |
4. | Christian Heffner / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina D3 | Patrik Minárik |
Marcela Vlčková |
Marek Chudý |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Minárik / | X | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | Marcela Vlčková / | 0:2 | X | S:S |
3. | Marek Chudý / | S:2 | S:S | X |