December 2015
Skupina A1 | Peter Grič |
Juraj TOKOŠ |
Jan Beladič |
Martin Veneni |
andrej nejedlik |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Grič / | X | 2:0 | 2:S | 2:0 | 2:1 |
2. | Juraj TOKOŠ / | 0:2 | X | S:S | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Jan Beladič / | S:2 | S:S | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Martin Veneni / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | andrej nejedlik / | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina B1 | Miroslav Čech |
Peter Ivancik |
Rastislav Demovic |
Ivan Kapitáň |
Peter Šmahovský |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miroslav Čech / | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:S | 2:S |
2. | Peter Ivancik / | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | S:S |
3. | Rastislav Demovic / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S | 2:S |
4. | Ivan Kapitáň / | S:2 | 0:2 | S:2 | X | S:S |
5. | Peter Šmahovský / | S:2 | S:S | S:2 | S:S | X |
Skupina B2 | Marek Somorovsky |
Patrik Minárik |
Ján Dubek |
Tomáš Schabjuk |
Igor Schwammel |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Somorovsky / | X | S:S | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Patrik Minárik / | S:S | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Ján Dubek / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Tomáš Schabjuk / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 |
5. | Igor Schwammel / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina C1 | Roman Taškár |
Alena Stachová |
Jana Krajčovičová |
Emília Tomašovičová |
Lenka Bozová |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman Taškár / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Alena Stachová / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Jana Krajčovičová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Emília Tomašovičová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Lenka Bozová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C2 | Daniel Caban |
Robo Hager |
Patrik Kušnír |
Zuzana Ďurčeková |
Peter Uchnár |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Caban / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Robo Hager / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Patrik Kušnír / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Zuzana Ďurčeková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 |
5. | Peter Uchnár / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina C3 | boris hasko |
Peter Gabik |
Štefan Elek |
Dominika Krajčovičová |
Simona Sandtnerová |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | boris hasko / | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:S | 2:0 |
2. | Peter Gabik / | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | S:S | 2:S |
3. | Štefan Elek / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | S:S | 2:S |
4. | Dominika Krajčovičová / | S:2 | S:S | S:S | X | 2:S |
5. | Simona Sandtnerová / | 0:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina C4 | Igor Bozo |
Juraj Zárecký |
Oľga Lehocká |
Zdenko Baštek |
Ľubomíra Lacková |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Igor Bozo / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Juraj Zárecký / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:S |
3. | Oľga Lehocká / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Zdenko Baštek / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S |
5. | Ľubomíra Lacková / | 0:2 | S:2 | 0:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina D1 | Peter Vrábel |
Marcel Murárik |
Matej Štěpánek |
Julius Belan |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Vrábel / | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
2. | Marcel Murárik / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Matej Štěpánek / | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 |
4. | Julius Belan / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina D2 | Daniel Gschweng |
Viliam Slovák |
Namiko Uchnárová |
Marcela Vlčková |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Gschweng / | X | 2:0 | 2:S | 2:0 |
2. | Viliam Slovák / | 0:2 | X | 2:S | 2:0 |
3. | Namiko Uchnárová / | S:2 | S:2 | X | 2:S |
4. | Marcela Vlčková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina D3 | sona fajtova |
Jana Žáková |
Rozalia Hagerova |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | sona fajtova / | X | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | Jana Žáková / | 0:2 | X | 2:S |
3. | Rozalia Hagerova / | S:2 | S:2 | X |