jún
Skupina A1 | Michal Babnič |
Juraj TOKOŠ |
Daniel Gschweng |
Peter Grič |
Peter Ivancik |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michal Babnič / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
2. | Juraj TOKOŠ / | 0:2 | X | S:S | S:S | 2:0 |
3. | Daniel Gschweng / | 0:2 | S:S | X | S:S | 2:0 |
4. | Peter Grič / | 2:1 | S:S | S:S | X | S:S |
5. | Peter Ivancik / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | S:S | X |
Skupina B1 | Miroslav Čech |
Ivan Počinek |
Marek Šmidovič |
Robo Hassel |
Laco Táborský |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miroslav Čech / | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Ivan Počinek / | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
3. | Marek Šmidovič / | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Robo Hassel / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Laco Táborský / | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina B2 | Patrik Šplháček |
Patrik Minárik |
Ján Mišík |
Katarina Balazova |
Marek Kučeravý |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Šplháček / | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:S |
2. | Patrik Minárik / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
3. | Ján Mišík / | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:S |
4. | Katarina Balazova / | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S |
5. | Marek Kučeravý / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina C1 | Peter Kvaššay |
Daniel Caban |
Tomáš Schabjuk |
Štefan Elek |
Emília Tomašovičová |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kvaššay / | X | 2:S | S:S | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Daniel Caban / | S:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:S |
3. | Tomáš Schabjuk / | S:S | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | Štefan Elek / | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Emília Tomašovičová / | 0:2 | S:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C2 | Vladimir Bochnicka |
Igor Schwammel |
Rastislav Benčo |
Adrian Marko |
Peter Uchnár |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir Bochnicka / | X | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | Igor Schwammel / | 2:0 | X | 2:0 | S:S | 2:1 |
3. | Rastislav Benčo / | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:S |
4. | Adrian Marko / | 0:2 | S:S | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Peter Uchnár / | S:2 | 1:2 | S:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C3 | Martin Veneni |
Peter Vrábel |
Vratko Toth |
Peter Toth |
Lucia Stachová |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Veneni / | X | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Peter Vrábel / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Vratko Toth / | 2:1 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | Peter Toth / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Lucia Stachová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C4 | Rastislav Demovic |
Igor Bozo |
Vladimír Cvik |
MIRO BEDNARIK |
Martin Krizan |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rastislav Demovic / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | Igor Bozo / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
3. | Vladimír Cvik / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:S |
4. | MIRO BEDNARIK / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S |
5. | Martin Krizan / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina D1 | Ján Dubek |
Matej Štěpánek |
Jana Krajčovičová |
Ivica Meyer |
vladimir valach |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ján Dubek / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | Matej Štěpánek / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | S:S | 2:S |
3. | Jana Krajčovičová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | S:S |
4. | Ivica Meyer / | 0:2 | S:S | 1:2 | X | S:S |
5. | vladimir valach / | S:2 | S:2 | S:S | S:S | X |
Skupina D2 | Róbert Hanzély |
Julius Belan |
boris hasko |
Zuzana Ďurčeková |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Róbert Hanzély / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Julius Belan / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 |
3. | boris hasko / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 |
4. | Zuzana Ďurčeková / | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina D3 | Miroslav Peško |
Radovan Ščesný |
Simona Gáliková |
Peter Straka |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miroslav Peško / | X | 2:1 | 2:S | 2:0 |
2. | Radovan Ščesný / | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 |
3. | Simona Gáliková / | S:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
4. | Peter Straka / | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina D4 | Patrik Kušnír |
Tibor Buranský |
Brano Helcmanovský |
Peter Šmahovský |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Kušnír / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | S:S |
2. | Tibor Buranský / | 0:2 | X | S:S | S:S |
3. | Brano Helcmanovský / | 0:2 | S:S | X | S:S |
4. | Peter Šmahovský / | S:S | S:S | S:S | X |