Kalendár akcií

Rozlosovanie májového kola

06.05.2017 00:00
Skupina A1 Michal
Babnič
Ivan
Počinek
Juraj
TOKOŠ
Peter
Ivancik
Patrik
Minárik
1. Michal Babnič /  X 2:0 -:- -:- -:-
2. Ivan Počinek /  0:2 X -:- -:- -:-
3. Juraj TOKOŠ /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Peter Ivancik /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Patrik Minárik /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina B1 Marek
Šmidovič
Katarina
Balazova
Peter
Grič
Jan
Beladič
Peter
Kvaššay
1. Marek Šmidovič /  X 2:0 -:- -:- -:-
2. Katarina Balazova /  0:2 X -:- -:- -:-
3. Peter Grič /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Jan Beladič /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Peter Kvaššay /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina B2 Daniel
Gschweng
Miroslav
Čech
Vratko
Toth
Patrik
Šplháček
Vladimir
Bochnicka
1. Daniel Gschweng /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Miroslav Čech /  -:-  (0:2) X -:- -:- -:-
3. Vratko Toth /  -:-  (0:2) -:- X -:- -:-
4. Patrik Šplháček /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Vladimir Bochnicka /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina C1 Tomáš
Schabjuk
Rastislav
Demovic
Peter
Uchnár
Laco
Táborský
Marek
Somorovsky
1. Tomáš Schabjuk /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Rastislav Demovic /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Peter Uchnár /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Laco Táborský /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Marek Somorovsky /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina C2 Daniel
Caban
Marianna
Kojšová
Ján
Mišík
MIRO
BEDNARIK
Peter
Toth
1. Daniel Caban /  X 2:0 -:- -:- -:-
2. Marianna Kojšová /  0:2 X -:- -:- -:-
3. Ján Mišík /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. MIRO BEDNARIK /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Peter Toth /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina C3 Štefan
Elek
Igor
Bozo
Igor
Schwammel
Peter
Vrábel
Robo
Hassel
1. Štefan Elek /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Igor Bozo /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Igor Schwammel /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Peter Vrábel /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Robo Hassel /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina C4 Marek
Kučeravý
Martin
Veneni
Martin
Krizan
Ján
Dubek
Adrian
Marko
1. Marek Kučeravý /  X 2:1 2:0 -:- -:-
2. Martin Veneni /  1:2 X 2:1 -:- -:-
3. Martin Krizan /  0:2 1:2 X -:- -:-
4. Ján Dubek /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Adrian Marko /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina D1 Zuzana
Ďurčeková
Emília
Tomašovičová
Radovan
Ščesný
vladimir
valach
Brano
Helcmanovský
1. Zuzana Ďurčeková /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Emília Tomašovičová /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Radovan Ščesný /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. vladimir valach /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Brano Helcmanovský /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina D2 Róbert
Hanzély
Peter
Straka
Patrik
Kušnír
Ivica
Meyer
Rastislav
Benčo
1. Róbert Hanzély /  X -:-  (2:1) -:- -:- -:-
2. Peter Straka /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Patrik Kušnír /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Ivica Meyer /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Rastislav Benčo /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina D3 Julius
Belan
Lucia
Stachová
Matej
Štěpánek
Miroslav
Peško
Tibor
Buranský
1. Julius Belan /  X -:- -:-  (2:0) -:- -:-
2. Lucia Stachová /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Matej Štěpánek /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Miroslav Peško /  -:- -:-  (0:2) -:- X -:-
5. Tibor Buranský /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X