Rozlosovanie aprílového kola

06.04.2017 00:00
Skupina A1 Juraj
TOKOŠ
Miroslav
Čech
Peter
Grič
Peter
Ivancik
Michal
Babnič
1. Juraj TOKOŠ /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Miroslav Čech /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Peter Grič /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Peter Ivancik /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Michal Babnič /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina B1 Jan
Beladič
Ján
Mišík
Patrik
Šplháček
Ivan
Počinek
Marek
Somorovsky
1. Jan Beladič /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Ján Mišík /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Patrik Šplháček /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Ivan Počinek /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Marek Somorovsky /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina B2 Peter
Kvaššay
Martin
Veneni
Patrik
Minárik
Daniel
Gschweng
Robo
Hassel
1. Peter Kvaššay /  X 2:1 -:- -:- -:-
2. Martin Veneni /  1:2 X -:- -:- -:-
3. Patrik Minárik /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Daniel Gschweng /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Robo Hassel /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina C1 Daniel
Caban
Rastislav
Demovic
Igor
Schwammel
Marek
Šmidovič
Lucia
Stachová
1. Daniel Caban /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Rastislav Demovic /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Igor Schwammel /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Marek Šmidovič /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Lucia Stachová /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina C2 Marek
Kučeravý
Vladimir
Bochnicka
Tomáš
Schabjuk
Vladimír
Cvik
Marianna
Kojšová
1. Marek Kučeravý /  X 2:1 -:- -:- -:-
2. Vladimir Bochnicka /  1:2 X -:- -:- -:-
3. Tomáš Schabjuk /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Vladimír Cvik /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Marianna Kojšová /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina C3 Ján
Dubek
Peter
Vrábel
Radovan
Ščesný
Katarina
Balazova
Laco
Táborský
1. Ján Dubek /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Peter Vrábel /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Radovan Ščesný /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Katarina Balazova /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Laco Táborský /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina C4 Igor
Bozo
Martin
Krizan
Peter
Toth
Róbert
Hanzély
Vratko
Toth
1. Igor Bozo /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Martin Krizan /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Peter Toth /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Róbert Hanzély /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Vratko Toth /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina D1 Zuzana
Ďurčeková
Julius
Belan
Peter
Uchnár
Simona
Gáliková
Peter
Straka
1. Zuzana Ďurčeková /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Julius Belan /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Peter Uchnár /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. Simona Gáliková /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Peter Straka /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina D2 Matej
Štěpánek
Emília
Tomašovičová
Peter
Šmahovský
MIRO
BEDNARIK
Ivica
Meyer
1. Matej Štěpánek /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Emília Tomašovičová /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Peter Šmahovský /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. MIRO BEDNARIK /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Ivica Meyer /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina D3 Jana
Krajčovičová
Tibor
Buranský
Štefan
Elek
vladimir
valach
Vladimír
GÁBA
1. Jana Krajčovičová /  X -:- -:- -:- -:-
2. Tibor Buranský /  -:- X -:- -:- -:-
3. Štefan Elek /  -:- -:- X -:- -:-
4. vladimir valach /  -:- -:- -:- X -:-
5. Vladimír GÁBA /  -:- -:- -:- -:- X
Skupina D4 Patrik
Kušnír
boris
hasko
Miroslav
Peško
Adrian
Marko
1. Patrik Kušnír /  X -:- -:- -:-
2. boris hasko /  -:- X -:- -:-
3. Miroslav Peško /  -:- -:- X -:-
4. Adrian Marko /  -:- -:- -:- X