Výsledky septembrového kola
Skupina A1 | Peter Grič |
Juraj TOKOŠ |
Miroslav Čech |
Martin Veneni |
Roman Taškár |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Grič / | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Juraj TOKOŠ / | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Miroslav Čech / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Martin Veneni / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Roman Taškár / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina B1 | Ján Dubek |
Daniel Caban |
Igor Bozo |
Patrik Kušnír |
boris hasko |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ján Dubek / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Daniel Caban / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
3. | Igor Bozo / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Patrik Kušnír / | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | boris hasko / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina B2 | Tomáš Schabjuk |
Rastislav Demovic |
Štefan Elek |
juraj pajong |
Dominika Krajčovičová |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Schabjuk / | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
2. | Rastislav Demovic / | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
3. | Štefan Elek / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S | 2:1 |
4. | juraj pajong / | 2:0 | 2:0 | S:2 | X | S:2 |
5. | Dominika Krajčovičová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:S | X |
Skupina C1 | Marek Somorovsky |
Lenka Bozová |
Emília Tomašovičová |
Simona Sandtnerová |
András Forgó |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Somorovsky / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S |
2. | Lenka Bozová / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:S |
3. | Emília Tomašovičová / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:S |
4. | Simona Sandtnerová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S |
5. | András Forgó / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina C2 | andrej nejedlik |
Marcel Murárik |
Zuzana Ďurčeková |
Ľubomíra Lacková |
Matej Štěpánek |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | andrej nejedlik / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Marcel Murárik / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Zuzana Ďurčeková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Ľubomíra Lacková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Matej Štěpánek / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C3 | Igor Schwammel |
Juraj Zárecký |
Oľga Lehocká |
sona fajtova |
Eva Slaninková |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Igor Schwammel / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Juraj Zárecký / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | S:S |
3. | Oľga Lehocká / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | S:S |
4. | sona fajtova / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | S:S |
5. | Eva Slaninková / | 0:2 | S:S | S:S | S:S | X |
Skupina C4 | Jan Beladič |
Ivan Kapitáň |
Peter Šmahovský |
Jana Krajčovičová |
Julius Belan |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Beladič / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Ivan Kapitáň / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Peter Šmahovský / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Jana Krajčovičová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 |
5. | Julius Belan / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina D1 | Peter Ivancik |
Jana Žáková |
Marek Chudý |
Michal Zsemlye |
Dominika Kubovičová |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Ivancik / | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:S | 2:S |
2. | Jana Žáková / | 0:2 | X | 2:S | 2:S | 2:0 |
3. | Marek Chudý / | 1:2 | S:2 | X | S:S | 2:S |
4. | Michal Zsemlye / | S:2 | S:2 | S:S | X | 2:S |
5. | Dominika Kubovičová / | S:2 | 0:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina D2 | Zdenko Baštek |
Alena Stachová |
Marcela Vlčková |
Martin Belaj |
Christian Heffner |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdenko Baštek / | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:S | 2:S |
2. | Alena Stachová / | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:S | 2:S |
3. | Marcela Vlčková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S | 2:S |
4. | Martin Belaj / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X | S:S |
5. | Christian Heffner / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:S | X |