November 2015
Skupina A1 | Peter Grič |
Juraj TOKOŠ |
Jan Beladič |
Miroslav Čech |
Marek Somorovsky |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Grič / | X | 2:S | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:S |
2. | Juraj TOKOŠ / | S:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Jan Beladič / | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | Miroslav Čech / | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Marek Somorovsky / | S:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina B1 | Martin Veneni |
Peter Ivancik |
Ján Dubek |
Roman Taškár |
Patrik Kušnír |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Veneni / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Peter Ivancik / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Ján Dubek / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | Roman Taškár / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 |
5. | Patrik Kušnír / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Skupina B2 | andrej nejedlik |
Rastislav Demovic |
Tomáš Schabjuk |
boris hasko |
Juraj Zárecký |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | andrej nejedlik / | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Rastislav Demovic / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
3. | Tomáš Schabjuk / | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
4. | boris hasko / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Juraj Zárecký / | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C1 | Peter Šmahovský |
Emília Tomašovičová |
Daniel Caban |
Dominika Krajčovičová |
Eva Slaninková |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Šmahovský / | X | 2:0 | S:S | 2:S | 2:S |
2. | Emília Tomašovičová / | 0:2 | X | S:S | S:S | 2:S |
3. | Daniel Caban / | S:S | S:S | X | S:S | 2:S |
4. | Dominika Krajčovičová / | S:2 | S:S | S:S | X | 2:S |
5. | Eva Slaninková / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina C2 | Igor Schwammel |
Oľga Lehocká |
Jana Krajčovičová |
Peter Uchnár |
Simona Sandtnerová |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Igor Schwammel / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Oľga Lehocká / | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Jana Krajčovičová / | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 |
4. | Peter Uchnár / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | Simona Sandtnerová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C3 | Ivan Kapitáň |
Igor Bozo |
Alena Stachová |
Zuzana Ďurčeková |
sona fajtova |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivan Kapitáň / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Igor Bozo / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Alena Stachová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 |
4. | Zuzana Ďurčeková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 |
5. | sona fajtova / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina C4 | Patrik Minárik |
Štefan Elek |
Zdenko Baštek |
Lenka Bozová |
Matej Štěpánek |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Minárik / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
2. | Štefan Elek / | 0:2 | X | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
3. | Zdenko Baštek / | 0:2 | 2:1 | X | S:S | 2:0 |
4. | Lenka Bozová / | 0:2 | 0:2 | S:S | X | 2:0 |
5. | Matej Štěpánek / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina D1 | Robo Hager |
Namiko Uchnárová |
Rozalia Hagerova |
Marek Chudý |
juraj pajong |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robo Hager / | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:S | 2:S |
2. | Namiko Uchnárová / | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:S | 2:S |
3. | Rozalia Hagerova / | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:S | 2:S |
4. | Marek Chudý / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X | 2:S |
5. | juraj pajong / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |
Skupina D2 | Peter Gabik |
Marcel Murárik |
Viliam Slovák |
Jana Žáková |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Gabik / | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
2. | Marcel Murárik / | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 |
3. | Viliam Slovák / | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 |
4. | Jana Žáková / | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Skupina D3 | Ľubomíra Lacková |
Julius Belan |
Marcela Vlčková |
Dusan Bartos |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ľubomíra Lacková / | X | 1:2 | 2:S | 2:S |
2. | Julius Belan / | 2:1 | X | 1:2 | 2:S |
3. | Marcela Vlčková / | S:2 | 2:1 | X | 2:S |
4. | Dusan Bartos / | S:2 | S:2 | S:2 | X |